85. Büyük Atatürk Sanal Koşusu
27 Dec 2020

     
     
FavRace NoShareNameNameGenderClubCityFinish
85
Soner DemirbaşSoner Demirbaş
#85 Male
Maleİstanbul masterleriİstanbul
86
Bike GeckinliBike Geckinli
#86 Female
FemaleTeam Run.Boİstanbul00:27:27
87
Tatiana KalenderoğluTatiana Kalenderoğlu
#87 Female
Femaleİstanbul Oryantiring Grubuİstanbul03:00:03
88
Yasin ŞahinYasin Şahin
#88 Male
MaleDecathlon TurkeyAnkara
89
Zekiye AksoyZekiye Aksoy
#89 Female
FemaleSamsun03:25:00
90
Lütfü YılmazLütfü Yılmaz
#90 Male
MaleBJKIsparta01:34:15
91
Sibel YılmazSibel Yılmaz
#91 Female
FemaleBJKIsparta01:12:00
92
Rumeysa ÇoşkunRumeysa Çoşkun
#92 Female
FemaleBeşiktaşIsparta01:33:25
93
Murat OlcayMurat Olcay
#93 Male
MaleGalatasaray Spor KulübüAnkara00:31:18
94
Ceyda Melek PınarCeyda Melek Pınar
#94 Female
FemaleBJKIsparta
95
Ramazan Emre ÖnderRamazan Emre Önder
#95 Male
MaleIsparta
96
Efe Mert UysalEfe Mert Uysal
#96 Male
MaleIsparta
97
Atilla ÇalıkAtilla Çalık
#97 Male
MaleAnkara00:27:12
98
Emine ÇalıkEmine Çalık
#98 Female
FemaleAnkara00:27:12
99
Hakan ÇolakHakan Çolak
#99 Male
Maleİstanbul00:30:00
100
Nilufer KeskinNilufer Keskin
#100 Female
Femaleİstanbul
101
Caner OdabaşoğluCaner Odabaşoğlu
#101 Male
MaleYDK - Yıldızlı Dağcılarİstanbul00:55:02
102
Özden VarolÖzden Varol
#102 Female
Femaleİstanbul00:27:27
103
Hasan Kadir YılmazHasan Kadir Yılmaz
#103 Male
MaleBursa
104
Bülent AktaşBülent Aktaş
#104 Male
MaleAnkara
105
Servet KılınçaslanServet Kılınçaslan
#105 Male
MaleZonguldak
106
Hacı OtkunHacı Otkun
#106 Male
MaleTrabzon00:27:06
107
Evren KarEvren Kar
#107 Female
FemaleBireyselİstanbul
108
Tarık TunalıTarık Tunalı
#108 Male
Maleİstanbul
109
Hülya KızmazHülya Kızmaz
#109 Female
FemaleManisa00:27:13
110
Tolga PerkTolga Perk
#110 Male
MaleRed Bull TRKayseri
111
Serkan AktaşSerkan Aktaş
#111 Male
MaleHatay
112
Dilek OlcayDilek Olcay
#112 Female
FemaleGalatasaray Spor KulübüAnkara01:32:00
113
Hatice AbazHatice Abaz
#113 Female
FemaleGazi Koşu GrubuAnkara
114
Cansel SaraçCansel Saraç
#114 Male
MaleJandarma Gücü Oryantiring TakımıAnkara03:00:00
115
Fahrettin PolatFahrettin Polat
#115 Male
MaleAnkara00:58:07
116
Muammer AtilaMuammer Atila
#116 Male
MaleAnkara01:12:27
117
Cüneyt BiçerCüneyt Biçer
#117 Male
MaleBalıkesir
118
Yaşar ÖzerYaşar Özer
#118 Male
MaleFerdiİstanbul01:58:00
119
Canan KaradaşCanan Karadaş
#119 Female
FemaleAnkara00:27:13
120
Abdullah DağdevirenAbdullah Dağdeviren
#120 Male
MaleKOŞAN HACETTEPELİLERAnkara00:27:01
121
Mehmet GözMehmet Göz
#121 Male
Maleİstanbul
122
Aysegul OzdumanAysegul Ozduman
#122 Female
FemaleKadiköy Runnersİstanbul
123
İsa Yardımcıİsa Yardımcı
#123 Male
MaleSakarya00:33:11
124
Özlem KırlıÖzlem Kırlı
#124 Female
Femaleİstanbul03:25:00
125
Görkem YılmazGörkem Yılmaz
#125 Male
MaleKarşıyaka One Teamİzmir
126
Bertsun ÇalışganBertsun Çalışgan
#126 Male
Maleİzmir
127
Serdar BektaşSerdar Bektaş
#127 Male
MaleSERDAR BEKTAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜİstanbul
128
Mert ŞahinMert Şahin
#128 Male
MaleAdım Adım AnkaraAnkara
129
Mehmet SemerciMehmet Semerci
#129 Male
MaleDursunbey atletizm.Balıkesir
130
Mustafa Mert ÇetinMustafa Mert Çetin
#130 Male
MaleKanyon Gençlik ve Doğa Sporları KulübüAnkara00:28:07
131
Ibrahim EmmedikIbrahim Emmedik
#131 Male
MaleTulparrunningAnkara
132
Mehmet CanMehmet Can
#132 Male
MaleAnkara
133
Mehmet Burak DemirMehmet Burak Demir
#133 Male
Maleİçel
134
Nurettin ZaferNurettin Zafer
#134 Male
Maleİzmir00:41:25